Foreign Exchange rates in United Kingdom

* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
AUDAustralian Dollars1.802341.915871.74163
BDTBangladeshi Taka124.80153.00107.00
CADCanadian Dollars1.777251.873311.72817
EGPEgyptian Pound11.318712.628410.3301
EUREuro1.257051.300581.23700
INRIndian Rupee97.75110.0091.00
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.459160.492450.43014
OMROmani Riyal0.612980.648360.58758
PKRPakistani Rupee163.830180.325150.245
SARSaudi Riyal5.949986.342165.70076
LKRSri Lankan Rupee208.156226.958193.249
CHFSwiss Francs1.506951.611111.44994
AEDUAE Dirham5.847756.176725.61620
USDUS Dollars1.593201.641521.56918
NPRNepalese Rupee156.10199.00135.00
* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.