Foreign Exchange rates in United Kingdom

* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
AUDAustralian Dollars1.911832.031201.84660
BDTBangladeshi Taka117.20153.00107.00
CADCanadian Dollars1.826511.921131.77304
EGPEgyptian Pound11.425612.740710.4152
EUREuro1.383271.431701.35471
INRIndian Rupee95.8011380.00
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.453400.489150.42726
OMROmani Riyal0.579760.614890.55465
PKRPakistani Rupee152.887168.335140.251
SARSaudi Riyal5.627005.996495.40829
LKRSri Lankan Rupee201.399215.689183.583
CHFSwiss Francs1.426141.534301.36036
AEDUAE Dirham5.530825.839695.30972
USDUS Dollars1.506901.551951.48355
NPRNepalese Rupee151.64199.00135.00
* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.