Foreign Exchange rates in United Kingdom

Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
AUDAustralian Dollars2.139972.277772.06974
BDTBangladeshi Taka120.0000
CADCanadian Dollars2.007532.111831.94858
EGPEgyptian Pound11.824613.181410.7819
EUREuro1.350761.397241.32870
INRIndian Rupee101.2011684.00
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.457100.493470.43101
OMROmani Riyal0.584110.619920.55915
PKRPakistani Rupee158.4000
SARSaudi Riyal5.669296.045485.45212
LKRSri Lankan Rupee203.743217.451185.071
CHFSwiss Francs1.459671.572521.39372
AEDUAE Dirham5.572315.887395.35275
USDUS Dollars1.518201.568461.49175
NPRNepalese Rupee161.6000
Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.