Foreign Exchange rates in United Kingdom

* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
AUDAustralian Dollars1.816601.931241.75582
BDTBangladeshi Taka122.80153.00107.00
CADCanadian Dollars1.768521.862831.71929
EGPEgyptian Pound11.072012.342510.0907
EUREuro1.247001.290211.22715
INRIndian Rupee97.00112.0089.00
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.451980.487410.42574
OMROmani Riyal0.599620.634230.57476
PKRPakistani Rupee158.352174.579145.598
SARSaudi Riyal5.820116.203895.57647
LKRSri Lankan Rupee203.953222.638189.498
CHFSwiss Francs1.489801.592231.43321
AEDUAE Dirham5.720326.042065.49374
USDUS Dollars1.558501.605731.53497
NPRNepalese Rupee155.10199.00135.00
* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.