Foreign Exchange rates in United Kingdom

* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
AUDAustralian Dollars1.799601.912301.73859
BDTBangladeshi Taka126.90153.00107.00
CADCanadian Dollars1.761371.856101.71288
EGPEgyptian Pound11.495712.829710.4890
EUREuro1.258221.301721.23803
INRIndian Rupee99.20110.0092.00
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.462920.495670.43297
OMROmani Riyal0.622560.658340.59661
PKRPakistani Rupee165.948182.655152.186
SARSaudi Riyal6.043166.439745.78848
LKRSri Lankan Rupee210.615229.535195.300
CHFSwiss Francs1.509511.613461.45230
AEDUAE Dirham5.939206.271765.70261
USDUS Dollars1.618101.666781.59333
NPRNepalese Rupee158.30188.00139.00
* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.