Foreign Exchange rates in United Kingdom

* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
AUDAustralian Dollars1.914272.036581.85154
BDTBangladeshi Taka115.60153.00107.00
CADCanadian Dollars1.857471.955651.80481
EGPEgyptian Pound11.163012.460010.1872
EUREuro1.369181.416061.33988
INRIndian Rupee91.8011380.00
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.440390.475680.41549
OMROmani Riyal0.566060.601040.54215
PKRPakistani Rupee149.827165.108137.563
SARSaudi Riyal5.493775.861375.28642
LKRSri Lankan Rupee196.438210.829179.446
CHFSwiss Francs1.418421.528001.35475
AEDUAE Dirham5.400075.708105.19008
USDUS Dollars1.471301.516981.45012
NPRNepalese Rupee146.90199.00135.00
* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.