Foreign Exchange rates in United Kingdom

* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
AUDAustralian Dollars1.781481.893001.72093
BDTBangladeshi Taka133.00152.00106.00
CADCanadian Dollars1.811721.910331.75876
EGPEgyptian Pound11.972113.361710.9240
EUREuro1.252111.295781.23227
INRIndian Rupee101.60110.0094.00
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.474640.511710.44697
OMROmani Riyal0.648340.685640.62136
PKRPakistani Rupee165.947182.828152.318
SARSaudi Riyal6.293916.706806.02854
LKRSri Lankan Rupee219.184238.815203.345
CHFSwiss Francs1.511521.616831.45509
AEDUAE Dirham6.185256.531845.93910
USDUS Dollars1.685101.735901.65940
NPRNepalese Rupee163.10188.00139.00
* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.