Foreign Exchange rates in United Kingdom

* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
AUDAustralian Dollars1.751301.861461.69234
BDTBangladeshi Taka128.60153.00107.00
CADCanadian Dollars1.776971.873151.72440
EGPEgyptian Pound11.613812.950910.5945
EUREuro1.242721.285401.22265
INRIndian Rupee100110.0092.00
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.464140.500640.43732
OMROmani Riyal0.628950.664920.60262
PKRPakistani Rupee166.498183.405152.818
SARSaudi Riyal6.105296.504135.84671
LKRSri Lankan Rupee212.620231.670197.076
CHFSwiss Francs1.490461.593571.43412
AEDUAE Dirham6.000166.334475.75999
USDUS Dollars1.634701.683441.60936
NPRNepalese Rupee159.25188.00139.00
* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.