Foreign Exchange rates in United Kingdom

* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
AUDAustralian Dollars1.935742.058351.87129
BDTBangladeshi Taka120.75153.00107.00
CADCanadian Dollars1.898831.998361.84445
EGPEgyptian Pound11.569112.905110.5511
EUREuro1.363701.410661.33482
INRIndian Rupee94.6011380.00
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.450800.486680.42511
OMROmani Riyal0.586650.622510.56152
PKRPakistani Rupee155.208170.772142.422
SARSaudi Riyal5.693996.070775.47528
LKRSri Lankan Rupee203.352218.360185.857
CHFSwiss Francs1.454661.566971.38929
AEDUAE Dirham5.596555.912025.37549
USDUS Dollars1.524801.571171.50193
NPRNepalese Rupee151.25199.00135.00
* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.