Foreign Exchange rates in United Kingdom

Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
AUDAustralian Dollars2.043052.150041.95405
BDTBangladeshi Taka122.0000
CADCanadian Dollars1.935222.044181.88607
EGPEgyptian Pound11.876313.079010.6960
EUREuro1.387341.442761.37184
INRIndian Rupee98.4011380.00
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.465880.502970.43923
OMROmani Riyal0.594730.631220.56923
PKRPakistani Rupee158.2000
SARSaudi Riyal5.772586.155705.55047
LKRSri Lankan Rupee206.576221.415188.409
CHFSwiss Francs1.442181.567601.38949
AEDUAE Dirham5.673685.994745.44931
USDUS Dollars1.545801.597051.51866
NPRNepalese Rupee157.1000
Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.