Foreign Exchange rates in United Kingdom

* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
AUDAustralian Dollars1.790761.903591.73069
BDTBangladeshi Taka122.60153.00107.00
CADCanadian Dollars1.751291.845821.70343
EGPEgyptian Pound11.069112.357410.1029
EUREuro1.238801.281791.21906
INRIndian Rupee96.70112.0089.00
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.451630.487320.42567
OMROmani Riyal0.599470.634100.57466
PKRPakistani Rupee157.998174.050145.013
SARSaudi Riyal5.818616.202715.57540
LKRSri Lankan Rupee203.980222.426189.317
CHFSwiss Francs1.479541.582051.42397
AEDUAE Dirham5.718856.040915.49270
USDUS Dollars1.558101.605431.53468
NPRNepalese Rupee154.75199.00135.00
* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.