Foreign Exchange rates in United Kingdom

Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
AUDAustralian Dollars2.101382.235942.03299
BDTBangladeshi Taka121.5000
CADCanadian Dollars1.999492.103411.94155
EGPEgyptian Pound12.043513.426710.9785
EUREuro1.399021.446781.37613
INRIndian Rupee98.8011380.00
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.466500.503830.44011
OMROmani Riyal0.594930.631150.56934
PKRPakistani Rupee157.3000
SARSaudi Riyal5.774456.154915.55153
LKRSri Lankan Rupee206.410221.387188.446
CHFSwiss Francs1.480471.593911.41335
AEDUAE Dirham5.675515.993975.45037
USDUS Dollars1.546301.596851.51895
NPRNepalese Rupee157.6000
Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.