Foreign Exchange rates in United Kingdom

* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
AUDAustralian Dollars1.890502.011521.82862
BDTBangladeshi Taka123.15153.00107.00
CADCanadian Dollars1.789571.885951.74050
EGPEgyptian Pound11.015112.305510.0598
EUREuro1.265151.310991.24677
INRIndian Rupee98.1011389.00
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.451380.486940.42530
OMROmani Riyal0.596540.631440.57220
PKRPakistani Rupee155.746171.358142.758
SARSaudi Riyal5.790176.176645.55161
LKRSri Lankan Rupee203.769221.879188.840
CHFSwiss Francs1.513671.619631.45774
AEDUAE Dirham5.690946.015525.46926
USDUS Dollars1.550501.598681.52813
NPRNepalese Rupee156.70199.00135.00
* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.