Foreign Exchange rates in United Kingdom

* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
AUDAustralian Dollars1.792171.904641.73130
BDTBangladeshi Taka125.50153.00107.00
CADCanadian Dollars1.780181.875551.73081
EGPEgyptian Pound11.280312.592010.2934
EUREuro1.264941.308571.24439
INRIndian Rupee97.60110.0091.00
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.458090.494090.43152
OMROmani Riyal0.610900.646140.58549
PKRPakistani Rupee163.004179.359149.421
SARSaudi Riyal5.929776.320445.68052
LKRSri Lankan Rupee207.453226.146192.342
CHFSwiss Francs1.515741.620041.45799
AEDUAE Dirham5.827926.155565.59625
USDUS Dollars1.587801.635901.56361
NPRNepalese Rupee156.30199.00135.00
* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.