Foreign Exchange rates in United Kingdom

* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
AUDAustralian Dollars1.763041.873951.70357
BDTBangladeshi Taka130.50153.00107.00
CADCanadian Dollars1.795281.893121.74276
EGPEgyptian Pound11.711913.067310.6898
EUREuro1.236471.279961.21736
INRIndian Rupee101.00110.0092.00
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.466150.500700.43738
OMROmani Riyal0.634260.670890.60804
PKRPakistani Rupee164.917182.175151.940
SARSaudi Riyal6.156946.562615.89928
LKRSri Lankan Rupee214.408233.681198.908
CHFSwiss Francs1.487791.591501.43236
AEDUAE Dirham6.050846.391425.81176
USDUS Dollars1.648501.698581.62382
NPRNepalese Rupee161.20188.00139.00
* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.