Foreign Exchange rates in United Kingdom

* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
AUDAustralian Dollars1.877361.997081.81551
BDTBangladeshi Taka118.00153.00107.00
CADCanadian Dollars1.863391.961661.81033
EGPEgyptian Pound10.883112.360410.1102
EUREuro1.330781.376601.30920
INRIndian Rupee92.0011380.00
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.440390.475640.41543
OMROmani Riyal0.576340.611780.55180
PKRPakistani Rupee150.930166.411138.637
SARSaudi Riyal5.593695.965685.36198
LKRSri Lankan Rupee199.008214.594182.639
CHFSwiss Francs1.340261.446251.28036
AEDUAE Dirham5.498135.810065.28243
USDUS Dollars1.498001.544081.47593
NPRNepalese Rupee148.30199.00135.00
* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.