Foreign Exchange rates in United Kingdom

* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
AUDAustralian Dollars1.969242.093831.90361
BDTBangladeshi Taka120.1500
CADCanadian Dollars1.889581.988761.83562
EGPEgyptian Pound11.497712.838710.4969
EUREuro1.379231.425701.35602
INRIndian Rupee96.8011380.00
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.457790.491280.42913
OMROmani Riyal0.583030.619310.55864
PKRPakistani Rupee155.4000
SARSaudi Riyal5.658816.039555.44712
LKRSri Lankan Rupee205.505217.238184.901
CHFSwiss Francs1.413201.521941.34930
AEDUAE Dirham5.562035.881635.34786
USDUS Dollars1.515401.566921.49039
NPRNepalese Rupee154.3000
* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.