Foreign Exchange rates in United Kingdom

* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.
CodeCurrency NameBank TransferFC BuyFC Sell
AUDAustralian Dollars1.798311.911371.73778
BDTBangladeshi Taka125.40153.00107.00
CADCanadian Dollars1.779121.873381.72902
EGPEgyptian Pound11.335812.652610.3442
EUREuro1.257751.301141.23754
INRIndian Rupee97.75110.0091.00
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.459370.493120.43074
OMROmani Riyal0.613900.649250.58839
PKRPakistani Rupee164.109180.590150.466
SARSaudi Riyal5.958966.350855.70858
LKRSri Lankan Rupee208.388227.148193.218
CHFSwiss Francs1.507931.611691.45072
AEDUAE Dirham5.856576.185185.62389
USDUS Dollars1.595601.643771.57133
NPRNepalese Rupee156.50199.00135.00
* Rates are indicative and subject to change. Contact our nearest branch for the latest rates.